Transceiver CISCO GLC-FE-100FX=

subscribing stock alert......

Sumário

100BASE-FX SFP for FE port

Transceiver CISCO GLC-FE-100FX=

*Imagem meramente ilustrativa

Afastar
Aproximar

Mais Imagens

Descrição

100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF

Informação Adicional


 
  • Informação Adicional

    PartNumber GLC-FE-100FX=
    Fabricante Cisco
    Data Sheet

    Download PDF

 
Go to top