Cisco Transceiver MGBLH1

subscribing stock alert......

Sumário

Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Transceiver MGBLH1

*Imagem meramente ilustrativa

Afastar
Aproximar

Mais Imagens

Descrição

MGBLX1
- Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity
- 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber
- Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 40 Km

Informação Adicional


 
  • Informação Adicional

    PartNumber MGBLH1
    Fabricante Cisco
    Data Sheet

    Download PDF

 
Go to top