Transceiver CISCO MGBLX1

subscribing stock alert......

Atenção

Part Number Descontinuado

Sumário

Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Transceiver CISCO MGBLX1

*Imagem meramente ilustrativa

Afastar
Aproximar

Mais Imagens

Descrição

MGBLX1
- Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity
- 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber
- Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km

Informação Adicional


 
  • Informação Adicional

    PartNumber MGBLX1
    Fabricante Cisco
    Data Sheet

    Download PDF

 
Go to top