SFP Cisco SFP-10G-SR=

subscribing stock alert......

Sumário

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

SFP Cisco SFP-10G-SR=

*Imagem meramente ilustrativa

Afastar
Aproximar

Mais Imagens

Descrição

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.

Informação Adicional


 
  • Informação Adicional

    PartNumber SFP-10G-SR=
    Fabricante Cisco
    Data Sheet

    Download PDF

 
Go to top