SFP-OC3-SR=

subscribing stock alert......

Sumário

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach

SFP-OC3-SR=

*Imagem meramente ilustrativa

Afastar
Aproximar

Mais Imagens

Informação Adicional


 
  • Informação Adicional

    PartNumber SFP-OC3-SR=
    Data Sheet N/A
    Fabricante Cisco
 
Go to top